Aanmeldingen t/m 1 juni (zie ook www.toernooi.nl)
HD4 30+
Bas van den Brink (LTC Valkenburg)  Bart Mannheims (LTC Valkenburg) 
Lars Steinfeld (TV Rapid) Rutger Ghijsen (TC Kerkrade '54) 
Paul Schiphorst (TPV De Dassenburcht) Jeroen Pardavi (TPV De Dassenburcht)
Sacha Elzinga (LTC Urmond) Jeroen Bruinsma (TVSO) 

 

DD4 30+
   

 

GD4 30+
   

 

HD5 30+
   

 

DD5 30+
Mariëlle Cosemans-Keulen (TPV De Dassenburcht)  Sandra Huiskes (TPV De Dassenburcht) 
Manon Rikers (TPV De Dassenburcht) Fabiënne Rikers (TPV De Dassenburcht) 
Dymphy Kees (TV Voerendaal) Alexandra van der Hoff (TV Voerendaal) 
Riet Schreurs-Crombach (TVS) Therese Hanssen (TVS) 

 

GD5 30+
Josine Kleinrouweler (TC Munstergeleen)  Mounir Ben Salah (GTR) 
Sonja Willems (Kimbria Racket Club)  Dimitri Schrijnemakers (Kimbria Racket Club)
Simone Wynands (TPV De Dassenburcht) Raymond Scheffers (TPV De Dassenburcht) 
Clair Heuts (TC Oirsbeek) Luc Chambille (TC Oirsbeek)

 

HD6 30+
Jean Pijpers (TV Voerendaal) Rob Vinken (TV Voerendaal) 
Remy Bordewin (Tennis Padel Geuldal) Jop van Ogtrop (LTC Valkenburg)
Raymond Hardy (LTC Valkenburg) Roger Moonen (Tennis Padel Geuldal)
Ron Custers (TV Voerendaal) Roel Blezer (TV Voerendaal) 
John van den Bosch (LTC Dentgenbach '79) Kevin Smith (LTC Dentgenbach '79) 
Guido Mulder (TC Hazendans) Hans Lambers (TV Klimmen)
Roderik Span (TPV De Dassenburcht) Frank Essers (TPV De Dassenburcht)
Bill Vandenbergh (LTC Dousberg) Hans Andel (LTC Dousberg) 
Dave van Slijpe (TC Bunde) Serge van Dellen (TC Bunde) 

 

DD6 30+
Miranda Hendrix (LTC Hoensbroek)  Renate Ruijters (TV Voerendaal) 
Marian Vliex (TV Voerendaal) Chantal Lemmens (TV Voerendaal)
Denyse Vincent (TV Oranje Nassau) Bianca Vincken (TC Margraten) 
Xandra van Dijk (TC De Burght) Birgit Gerads (TPV De Dassenburcht)

 

GD6 30+
Maud Hautvast (GTR)  Jo Heuts (TC Oirsbeek) 
Erna Dautzenberg (TV Voerendaal) Ali Rollas (TV Voerendaal)
Petra Schreurs-van Tilburg (TV Voerendaal) Jean Pijpers (TV Voerendaal)
Kirsten Nievelstein (TV Ubach over Worms) Ruud Braun (TV Voerendaal) 
Chantal Lemmens (TV Voerendaal)  Dennis Rohloff (LTC Hoensbroek)
Nadine Jadoul (TPV De Dassenburcht) Guy Lenoire (TPV De Dassenburcht / TV Klimmen)
Birgit Gerads (TPV De Dassenburcht) Roger Janssen (TPV De Dassenburcht) 
Miranda van de Laar-Geraedts (TV Klimmen) Rob Zootjes (TV Klimmen)

 

HD7 30+
Jo Heuts (TC Oirsbeek) Ali Rollas (TV Voerendaal)
Carsten Bachg (TV Klimmen) Xander Stelten (TV Klimmen)
Etiënne Fouarge (TV Voerendaal)) Ger van Bree (TV Voerendaal) 
Mark Steinbusch (TV Voerendaal / TV Klimmen) Theo Nelissen (TV Klimmen)
Roger Wynands (TPV De Dassenburcht) Hen Snackers (TPV De Dassenburcht) 

 

DD7 30+
Chantal Bemelmans (TPV De Dassenburcht)  Lilian Keerssemeeckers (TC Laura Eygelshoven)
Emerence van den Bongard (TVS) Joyce Cransveld (TVS) 
Janine Scheijen (TV Voerendaal) Manon Bouman (TV Voerendaal) 
Nicole Vinken-Douven (TV Voerendaal) Astrid Vermeulen-Wiertz (TV Voerendaal)
Evelyne de Backer (TPV De Dassenburcht) Marga Gisbertz (TPV De Dassenburcht)

 

GD7 30+
Chantal van Dinteren (TV Klimmen)  Theo Nelissen (TV Klimmen) 
Manon Bouman (TV Voerendaal) Ilja Lemmens (TV Voerendaal)
Miriam Steinbusch (TV Voerendaal / TV Klimmen) Mark Steinbusch (TV Voerendaal / TV Klimmen) 
Liesbeth Coenen-Huizer (TPV De Dassenburcht) Rutger Leufkens (TPV De Dassenburcht)

 

HD6 50+
Gerard Vos (ATIVU)  Harry Coenen (TV Voerendaal) 
Arnold Beekman (TV Voerendaal) Werner Vliex (TV Voerendaal) 
Ap Steenbeek (LTV Heugem) Nico Dassen (LTV Heugem) 
Thijs Zenden (TC Bocholtz) Jeu Tummers (TC Bocholtz) 
Raymond Frijns (TC Mixed-Vaals) Frank Rombach (TC Mixed-Vaals) 
René van Wissen (TPV De Dassenburcht) John Knapen (TPV De Dassenburcht) 
Paul van Geijn (TC Laura Eygelshoven) Marcel Nilessewn (TC Laura Eygelshoven) 
Yong Tjan (TC Bunde) Ad Balemans (TC Bunde

 

DD6 50+
Pascalle Kusters (TV Voerendaal)  Anniek Nilwik (TV Voerendaal) 
Marga Verbroekken (ATIVU) Riekie Aarts (ATIVU)
Danielle Zeelen-Heemels (TC Volharding) Karin Steneker (TC Volharding)
Nicole van Wissen-Sevriens (TPV De Dassenburcht) Yvon Knapen-Portz (TPV De Dassenburcht) 
Yvonne Koks (TC Oirsbeek) Clair Heuts (TC Oirsbeek) 
Charlotte Beekman (TV Voerendaal) José Derks (TC Kerkrade '54)
Sylvia Extra-Gibbels (LTC Rakets) Monique Schoffelen-Weijermans (LTC Rakets)

 

GD6 50+
Miranda Hendrix (LTC Hoensbroek)  Gerard Vos (ATIVU) 
Annemiek Bruinsma (TV Voerendaal) Richard Waelen (TV Voerendaal)
Karin Steneker (TC Volharding)  Albert Fouraschen (TC Volharding)
Yvon Knapen-Portz (TPV De Dassenburcht) John Knapen (TPV De Dassenburcht)
Yvonne Koks (TC Oirsbeek) Arie de Zeeuw (TC Oirsbeek) 
Marian Vliex (TV Voerendaal) Werner Vliex (TV Voerendaal)
Astrid Femer (TC Schinveld) Hub Femer (TC Schinveld)
Selia Polhaupessy (LTC Maasvogels) Hans Lambers (TV Klimmen)
Miriam Haffmans (TV De Pletschmeppers) Harrie Peil (TV De Pletschmeppers)
Esther van der Zande-Guinée (MLTC Ready-M) Sander van der Zande (MLTC Ready-M)
Hélène Masseling (TV Klimmen) Marcel Keulen (TV Oranje Nassau)

 

HD7 50+
Jos Gerritsen (TV Klimmen) René de Meyer (TV De Gelimmet / TV Klimmen)
Leo Dremmen (TC Bocholtz) Bert Boumans (TC Bocholtz)
Peter Kuhnen (TV Ubach over Worms) Leon Senden (TV Ubach over Worms) 
Harry Hahn (TC Oirsbeek) Ralph Krutzen (TV Klimmen) 
Patrick Zelissen (TPV De Dassenburcht) Herbert Klever (---) 
Fons Manders (TPV De Dassenburcht) Tjarco Boelkens (TPV De Dassenburcht) 

 

DD7 50+
Rosalie van Wersch (TC Bocholtz) Annemie Zenden-Gulpen (TC Bocholtz) 
Brigitte Moonen (TV Klimmen) Henna Dompi (TV Klimmen)
Jose de Bruijn (TV Tempo) Nel Neeft (TV Oranje Nassau) 

 

GD7 50+
Brigitte Moonen (TV Klimmen) Frans Franssen (TV Klimmen)
Anja Brouwers (MLTC Ready-M) Léon Spaan (MLTC-Ready-M)
Monique Daemen-Lemans (TPV De Dassenburcht) Paul Daemen (TPV De Dassenburcht)
Rikie Uiterwaal (LTC Dentgenbach '79) Marie-Therese Hundscheidt (LTC Dentgenbach '79)

 

 

 

Toernooicommissie

  Marjon Geurten
  (043) 850 28 28
  balkonvanlimburg@tvklimmen.nl

 

  Maddy Hanssen
  Henna Dompi
  Inge Mennens
  Jos Pardavi

Toernooi.nl

Thema 2019

ALLE BALLEN VERZAMELEN!