sponsor_marianne_60.jpgsponsor_Arnolds_Blumengrosshandel_60.jpgsponsor_hellebeuk_60.jpgsponsor_Beckers_60.jpgsponsor_ivossportshop_60.jpgsponsor_Vinitor_60.jpgsponsor_Flower_Friends_60.jpgsponsor_Rabobank_60.jpgsponsor_z_BBM_60.jpg

Aanmeldingen t/m 28 mei (zie ook www.toernooi.nl)
HD4 30+
Paul Schiphorst (LTC Nuth) Jeroen Pardavi (LTC Nuth) 

 

DD4 30+
Irene van Kerkhof (TV Eijsden)  Chantal Beuken (TV Voerendaal) 

 

GD4 30+
Cindy Rongen (LTC Nuth)  Jeroen Pardavi (LTC Nuth) 

 

HD5 30+
Miquel Ploum (TV Voerendaal)  Werner Vliex (TV Voerendaal) 
Marco Consten (TV Voerendaal) Jo Consten (TV Voerendaal) 
Raymond Frijns (TC Mixed-Vaals) John Zenden (TC Mixed-Vaals) 
Manfred Driessen (TV Voerendaal) Robert Costongs (TV Voerendaal)

 

DD5 30+
Marielle Cosemans (TC Hulsberg)  Tiny Driessen (TC Hulsberg) 
Manon Rikers (TC Hulsberg) Paulien Endlich (TC Hulsberg) 
Shirley Bosch (GTR) Melanie Budie (GTR) 
Chantal Lemmens (TV Voerendaal) Marian Vliex (TV Voerendaal) 
Alexandra van der Hoff (TV Voerendaal) Dymphy Kees (TV Voerendaal) 
Jolande Duchateau (MLTC Ready) Miranda Hendrix (ATIVU)

 

GD5 30+
Gina Niessen-Soons (TC Hulsberg)  Karl Hensen (MLTC Ready) 
Chantal Lemmens (TV Voerendaal) Dennis Rohloff (LTC Hoensbroek) 
Pascalle Horsch (TVS)  Marcel van den Adel (TVS)
Denyse Vincent (TV Oranje Nassau) Maurice Loozen (TV Oranje Nassau) 

 

HD6 30+
Roel Blezer (TV Voerendaal)  Ron Custers (TV Voerendaal) 
Ali Rollas (TV Voerendaal) Arnold Beekman (TV Voerendaal) 
Karl Hensen (MLTC Ready) Leo Krapels (MLTC Ready) 
Roger Dehue (MLTC Ready) Daniel Winants (MLTC Ready) 
Guido Mulder (TC Hazendans) Bart Mulder (TC Hazendans) 
Carsten Bachg (TV Klimmen) Pascal Lencer (TC Mixed-Vaals) 
Frank Essers (TC Hulsberg) Roderik Span (TC Hulsberg)

 

DD6 30+
Roos Hollemans (TV Rapid)  Angela de Knegt (TV Rapid) 
Chantal Bemelmans (TC Hulsberg) Sandra Huiskes (TC Hulsberg)
Anita Bosch (TC Hulsberg) Ine Molenberg (TC Hulsberg) 
Anna Peters (LTC Nuth) Miranda van de Laar (TV Klimmen) 
Nicole van Wissen-Sevriens (LTC Nuth) Yvon Knapen-Portz (LTC Nuth) 
Karin van Mil (GTR) Marga Gisbertz (TC Hulsberg) 
Pascalle Kusters (TV Voerendaal) Suzan Leunissen (TV Voerendaal) 
Karin Hermens (LTC Hoensbroek) Monique Keune (TV Rapid) 
Nina Schurer (TVS) Natascha Hellenbrand-Creuwels (TVS) 

 

GD6 30+
Kim Hanssen (TCLE) Jo Heuts (TC Oirsbeek)
Hélène Masseling (TV Klimmen)  Marcel Keulen (TV Oranje Nassau)
Nicole Vinken (TV Voerendaal)  Roel Blezer (TV Voerendaal)
Marielle Blom (TC Geuldal)  Leo Krapels (MLTC Ready)
Marianne Hoeppermans (TV Oranje Nassau)  Ali Rollas (TV Voerendaal)
Yvon Knapen-Portz (LTC Nuth) John Knapen (LTC Nuth)
Yarka Dreessen (TC Geuldal) Björn Prevoo (TC Keerweide) 
Audrey Scheffer (LTC Gulpen) Thomas Ploemen (LTC Gulpen)
Erna Dautzenberg (TV Voerendaal)  Carsten Bachg (TV Klimmen)
Petra van Tilburg (TV Voerendaal)  Jean Pijpers (TV Voerendaal)
Mireille Michielsen-Frijns (BRZ) Erik Lukken (BRZ) 

 

HD7 30+
Theo Nelissen (TV Klimmen)  Niels Bouman (TV Klimmen) 
Merijn Wetzels (TV Klimmen) John Shotton (TV Klimmen) 
Alain Krummes (TV Voerendaal) Ilja Lemmens (TV Voerendaal)
Leon Burgers (TC Bocholtz) Jacques van Wersch (TC Bocholtz) 
Ben Florax (TV Voerendaal) Ger van Bree (TV Voerendaal) 
Paul Scheijen (TV Voerendaal) Etienne Fouarge (TV Voerendaal)

 

DD7 30+
Chantal van Dinteren (TV Klimmen)  Chantal Frints (TV Klimmen) 
Janine Scheijen (TV Voerendaal) Manon Bouman (TV Voerendaal) 
Rosalie van Wersch (TC Bocholtz) Pascale Burgers (TC Bocholtz) 

 

GD7 30+
Manon Bouman (TV Voerendaal)  Paul Scheijen (TV Voerendaal) 
Chantal Frints (TV Klimmen)  Merijn Wetzels (TV Klimmen)
Manon Ackermans (TV Voerendaal)  Ilja Lemmens (TV Voerendaal) 
Chantal van Dinteren (TV Klimmen)  Theo Nelissen (TV Klimmen)
Ingrid Slangen (TC Hulsberg) Paul Daemen (TC Hulsberg) 
Birgit Gerads (TC Hulsberg) Egidius van Helmond (TC Hulsberg)
Marion Gardeniers (TC Hulsberg) Alois Molenberg (TC Hulsberg) 
Jolanda Smit (TC Merkelbeek) Rene Smit (TC Merkelbeek)
Anita Marx (TC Hulsberg)  Roger Janssen (TC Hulsberg)

 

HD6 50+
Gerard Vos (LTC Hoensbroek)  Harry Coenen (TV Voerendaal) 
Jos Gerritsen (TV Klimmen) René de Meyer (TV De Gelimmet)
Bart Vromen (LTC Wijnandsrade) Rob Habets (TV Voerendaal)
John Knapen (LTC Nuth) René van Wissen (LTC Nuth)
Nico Dassen (LTV Heugem) Jean van de Boorn (LTV Heugem) 
Roger Dehue (MLTC Ready) Patrick Roukens (MLTC Ready)
Frans Braun (TV Voerendaal) Cor van Boven (TV Voerendaal) 
Guido Friedrich (TV Voerendaal) Arnold Beekman (TV Voerendaal)
Ad Balemans (TC Bunde) Yong Tjan (TC Bunde)

 

DD6 50+
Charlotte Beekman (TV Voerendaal)  Clair Friedericks (TC Kerkrade '54) 
Erna Dautzenberg (TV Voerendaal) Petra van Tilburg (TV Voerendaal)
Clair Heuts (TC Oirsbeek) Yvonne Koks (TC Oirsbeek) 
Marga Verbroekken (ATIVU) Riekie Aarts (ATIVU) 
Danielle Zeelen-Heemels (TC Volharding) Karin Maassen-Steneker (TC Volharding) 

 

GD6 50+
Miranda Hendrix (LTC Nuth)  Gerard Vos (LTC Hoensbroek) 
Annemiek Del Prado (TV Voerendaal)  Richard Waelen (TV Voerendaal)
Rini Schröder (TC Bocholtz)  Jan Franken (TC Bocholtz)
Yvonne Koks (TC Oirsbeek) Arie de Zeeuw (TC Oirsbeek) 

 

HD7 50+
Peter Kuhnen (TV Ubach over Worms)  Leon Senden (TV Ubach over Worms) 
Ton Hermes (TC Margraten) Frans Abbink (TV De Gewannen)
Jos Driessen (TC Hulsberg) Harold Bosch (TC Hulsberg) 
Klaas Marissen (TV Oranje Nassau) Harry Hahn (TC Oirsbeek)
Leonardus Dremmen (TC Bocholtz) Loek Schröder (TC Bocholtz) 

 

DD7 50+
Josine Bastings (TC Hulsberg)  Monique Daemen (TC Hulsberg) 
Riet van Rijswijk (TVS) Nicolle Narinx (TVS)
Anne-Mieke Plag (TV Rapid) Jeanine Grouls (TV Rapid) 
Mariet Niessen (LTC Wijnandsrade) Jacqueline van Rooij (LTC Wijnandsrade) 

 

GD7 50+
Brigitte Moonen (TV Klimmen) Frans Franssen (TV Klimmen)
Jacqueline Hahn (ATIVU) Harry Christophe (TC Merkelbeek)
Floor van Riel (TV Klimmen) Jos Franssen (TV Klimmen)
Nel Neeft (TV Oranje Nassau) Rob van den Berg (TV Oranje Nassau) 
Elly Simons (TC Hulsberg) Paul Hermens (TC Hulsberg)
Marie-Cécile Kleintjens (LTC Wijnandsrade) Martin van Rooij (LTC Wijnandsrade)
Soun L'Ortye (LTC Nuth) Huub L'Ortye (LTC Nuth)
Gertie Gielkens (RTC NIP) Klaas Marissen (TV Oranje Nassau)

 

 

Toernooicommissie

  Marjon Geurten
  (043) 850 28 28
    (06) 516 76 752
  balkonvanlimburg@tvklimmen.nl

 

  Maddy Hanssen
  Henna Dompi
  Jos Pardavi

Toernooi.nl

Thema 2017

  WEER!